Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Cowell Industry Co., Limited

Cooler, Oil Cooler, Hydraulic Oil Cooler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler for CNC Plane Grinder, Reducer Gearbox for Extruder Machine Zlyj Series, PE Screw Barrel for Extrusion Machinery and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Heater& Cooling system Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler for CNC Plane Grinder

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler for CNC Plane Grinder

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 1000sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BF22
  • Cooling Water: Industrial Water
  • Fans Species: Double-speed fan
  • Application Fields: Plastics
  • Condition: New
  • Component: Radiator
  • Application: Generator, Turck, Ship, Industry
  • Delivery Date: 25-30 Days
  • Original Place: China
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2008
  • Transport Package: Wood Case
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Oil
  • System Type: Open System
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Certification: ISO
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Structure: Sealed Type
  • Means of Transport: by Sea or by Air or by Express
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Quality: Standard
  • Trademark: Cowell
  • Specification: DIN
  • HS Code: 8409999990
Product Description
Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler for CNC Plane Grinder

Product Description

1. The best material, high quality bearing steel

2. Advanced technology and many technology patents

3. Advanced production equipment and complete production process

Advanced inspection equipment and strict inspection process

4. Powerful production and R & D capability

Develop products as customers samples or drawings.

5. Low price, fast delivery, attractive appearance

6. Certificates: ISO9001: 2000; PPAP; TS16949.

 
Part Number:1103.k2
Material:ALUMINUM
High Temp.:<310°C
Type: Cooling, AC & Heating, Lubrication system 
Quality: Produce according to ISO9001/TS16949 Standard.
Condition: Car replacement parts
Shipment:Within 25-30 days after confirming the order.
Warranty:1 Year
After salesImmediate after-sale service
 
 
Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler for CNC Plane Grinder
Specifics and Benefits:
Usable to Cool Down Engine Oil, Transmission, and Rear-Differentials
Made with High Quality T-6061 Aluminum
Powder-Coated and Oxidized for Durability and Protection
Excellent for Modified Street Vehicles, which are Driven Hardly with Minimal Track Use
Potentially Reduces Oil Temperature up to 50°F
Helps Reducing Coolant Temperature
Extends Engine Life
row no: 7 rows-30 rows
Inlet / Outlet Size: 10 AN or as you need
100% New
Professional Installer is Highly Recommended
 
 Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler for CNC Plane Grinder
General Power(kw)4/5.5/7.511.0/15.018/2230/3745/5575110
Oil cooling power(kw)3.59/4.30/6.008.97/11.7815.33/18.1024.70/30.0037.11/45.5661.8294
Oil cooling power(kw)1.03/1.38/1.862.90/3.893.75/4.445.94/7.5810.00/12.491716
Oil flow(l/min)12/15/2023/2833/4045/4360/6775110
Oil flow(kg/h)40/53/80120/160200/240330/370520/6108601300
Cooling air flow(kg/h)500/730/1,0001,700/2,6002,700/3,4004,800/7,5005,800/8,00011,500 
Oil inlet TempMax.100
Oil inlet TempMax.100
Environment TempMax.45
Working pressure(bar)15
Weight(kg)89.814.820.54152.397
A(mm)241272333486554661764
B(mm)92107106143183201255
A+B(mm)3333794396297378621019
C(mm)350400550550700800800
D(mm)450500650650840940940
E(mm)636363639494140
Oil cooler connecting slot(G')1/2(K+L)1/2(K+L)1/2(K+L)3/4(K+L)1(N+O)1-1/4(N+O)1-1/2(N+O)
Oil cooler connecting slot(G')3/4(I+J)3/4(I+J)1(I+J)1(I+J)1-1/2(I+M)1-1/2(M+P)2(M+P)

PACKAGE AND DELIVERY

1. Inner Packing is the PE film bag 
2. Out packing is Paper carton or wooden box packing 
3.Depend on the customer's requirements.
Delivery Detail:  20-25 working days.

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler for CNC Plane Grinder
OUR SERVICE

1. Measure dimension of screw and barrel
2. Complete manufacturing drawing
3. Make optimal solution based on customer's require
4.Calculate the cost of goods
5.Take photos of finished screw barrel
6  Make booking and shipping schedule
7.Send customs clearance documents
8.Arrange factory visiting schedule
9.Assistant with customers to deal other matters

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler for CNC Plane Grinder

COMPANY INTRODUCTION

NINGBO COWELL INDUSTRY CO.,LTD was established in 2006. It's highly involved in manufacturing of injection screw barrel, extruder screw barrel, rubber machine screw barrel as well as ball screw, linear guide, which are the critical component of precision machinery and mainly applied to Plastics Injection Machine, Plastic processing extruder, Machine Tool, Engineering machine, Precision Orientation Equipment and other equipments and machines.
 
It has professional technician team, engaged in manufacturing and researching of screw barrel. Recent years, Cowell industry places great emphasis in upgrading not only the manufacturing and quality of screw barrel but also after sales service. We uphold the concept "customer first", to provide professional, promptly and attentive service as well as better solution to continuously create value for customers.Good reputation has won the recognition from domestic and oversea market. Now we have exported to more than 30 countries and regions, including Middle East, Southeast Asia, France, Denmark, Finland, Italy, Poland, Brazil and Chile etc.
 
We warmly welcome customers oversea to build long term cooperation relationship with us!
Year Company Established: 2006
Annual Sales Amount:  US$10 - 50 Million
Total No. of Staff:  51 - 100 People
Business Type: Manufacturer
Quality Certificate:   CE, ISO9001
Main Export Markets:   Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America,    
 Southeast Asia, Mid East, Africa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Charlie Tong
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Charlie Tong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now